muži A

září 2021

Bulldogs Brno
Sobota 4. září 2021, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 1. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
1:3
Bulldogs Brno
Kanonýři Kladno
Sobota 11. září 2021, 18:00, SH BIOS Kladno
1.liga, 2. kolo
Kanonýři Kladno
5:4
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice
Pátek 17. září 2021, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 3. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
3:6
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice
Florbal Ústí
Sobota 25. září 2021, 18:00, SC SLUNETA Ústí n/L
1.liga, 4. kolo
Florbal Ústí
8:1
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
Torpedo Havířov
Úterý 28. září 2021, 16:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 5. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
3:4
po prodl.
Torpedo Havířov

říjen 2021

TJ Slovan Havířov
Neděle 3. října 2021, 18:00, MSH Havířov
1.liga, 6. kolo
TJ Slovan Havířov
7:5
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
Neděle 10. října 2021, 16:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 7. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
10:5
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
Neděle 17. října 2021, 17:00, HMS Karlovy Vary
1.liga, 8. kolo
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
9:7
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Sobota 23. října 2021, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 9. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
6:10
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
DDQ Florbal Chomutov
Čtvrtek 28. října 2021, 17:00, Městská SH Chomutov
1.liga, 10. kolo
DDQ Florbal Chomutov
8:3
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
Z.F.K. Petrovice
Sobota 30. října 2021, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 11. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
6:2
Z.F.K. Petrovice

listopad 2021

Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
Sobota 6. listopadu 2021, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 12. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
0:4
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice
Neděle 14. listopadu 2021, 16:00, SH České Budějovice
1.liga, 13. kolo
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice
7:4
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
Kanonýři Kladno
Středa 17. listopadu 2021, 16:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 14. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
4:6
Kanonýři Kladno
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice
Sobota 20. listopadu 2021, 17:00, SH ZŠ Kunratice
1.liga, 15. kolo
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice
13:4
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
Florbal Ústí
Sobota 27. listopadu 2021, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 16. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
3:10
Florbal Ústí

prosinec 2021

Torpedo Havířov
Sobota 4. prosince 2021, 19:30, MSH Havířov
1.liga, 17. kolo
Torpedo Havířov
3:8
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
TJ Slovan Havířov
Sobota 11. prosince 2021, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 18. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
9:4
TJ Slovan Havířov
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
Sobota 18. prosince 2021, 17:00, SH Sareza Ostrava
1.liga, 19. kolo
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
7:4
TJ Sokol Jaroměř

leden 2022

FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
Neděle 2. ledna 2022, 16:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 20. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
2:7
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Sobota 8. ledna 2022, 20:00, SH TJ Znojmo
1.liga, 21. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
11:4
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
DDQ Florbal Chomutov
Sobota 15. ledna 2022, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 22. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
8:7
po prodl.
DDQ Florbal Chomutov
Z.F.K. Petrovice
Sobota 22. ledna 2022, 17:00, SH ZŠ a MŠ Petrovice u Karviné
1.liga, 23. kolo
Z.F.K. Petrovice
22.1.
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
Neděle 30. ledna 2022, 18:00, VUT CESA Brno 1
1.liga, 24. kolo
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
30.1.
TJ Sokol Jaroměř

únor 2022

FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice
Sobota 5. února 2022, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 25. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
5.2.
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice
Bulldogs Brno
Sobota 12. února 2022, 18:00, SH SportPoint Brno
1.liga, 26. kolo
Bulldogs Brno
12.2.
TJ Sokol Jaroměř