Muži A

září 2019

FAT PIPE Start98 Praha-Kunratice
Neděle 8. září 2019, 17:45, SH ZŠ Kunratice
1.liga, 1. kolo
FAT PIPE Start98 Praha-Kunratice
3:8
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
Kanonýři Kladno
Sobota 21. září 2019, 19:00, SH BIOS Kladno
1.liga, 3. kolo
Kanonýři Kladno
8:2
TJ Sokol Jaroměř

říjen 2019

Florbal Ústí
Sobota 5. říjen 2019, 17:00, SC SLUNETA Ústí n./L
1.liga, 5. kolo
Florbal Ústí
6:7
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
Florbal Exelsior Havířov
Sobota 19. říjen 2019, 18:00, MSH Havířov
1.liga, 7. kolo
Florbal Exelsior Havířov
15:4
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
TJ Slovan Havířov
Pondělí 28. říjen 2019, 15:00, MSH Havířov
1.liga, 9. kolo
TJ Slovan Havířov
5:6
po prodl.
TJ Sokol Jaroměř

listopad 2019

1. FBK Rožnov p/R
Sobota 2. listopad 2019, 19:30, SH SŠIEŘ Rožnov p. R.
1.liga, 10. kolo
1. FBK Rožnov p/R
8:7
po prodl.
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice
Sobota 16. listopad 2019, 17:00, SH ZŠ a MŠ Petrovice u Karviné
1.liga, 12. kolo
Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice
7:10
TJ Sokol Jaroměř

prosinec 2019

FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
Neděle 1. prosinec 2019, 18:00, HMS Karlovy Vary
1.liga, 14. kolo
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
8:0
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
HEROS Florbal Chomutov
Pátek 13. prosinec 2019, 18:00, Městská SH Chomutov
1.liga, 16. kolo
HEROS Florbal Chomutov
7:4
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Sobota 21. prosinec 2019, 18:00, SH TJ Znojmo
1.liga, 18. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
6:7
po prodl.
TJ Sokol Jaroměř

leden 2020

Bulldogs Brno
Neděle 19. leden 2020, 17:00, MSH Vodova Brno
1.liga, 20. kolo
Bulldogs Brno
9:4
TJ Sokol Jaroměř

únor 2020

FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice
Sobota 1. únor 2020, 12:30, SH České Budějovice
1.liga, 23. kolo
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice
8:9
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
Sobota 15. únor 2020, 18:30, VUT CESA Brno 1
1.liga, 25. kolo
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
10:7
TJ Sokol Jaroměř

březen 2020

Kanonýři Kladno
Sobota 7. březen 2020, 19:00, SH BIOS Kladno
1.liga, 1. kolo
Kanonýři Kladno
3:4
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
Kanonýři Kladno
Neděle 8. březen 2020, 18:00, SH BIOS Kladno
1.liga, 2. kolo
Kanonýři Kladno
10:3
TJ Sokol Jaroměř