Muži A

září 2019

FAT PIPE Start98 Praha-Kunratice
Neděle 8. září 2019, 17:45, SH ZŠ Kunratice
1.liga, 1. kolo
FAT PIPE Start98 Praha-Kunratice
3:8
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
Neděle 15. září 2019, 17:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 2. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
2:5
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
Kanonýři Kladno
Sobota 21. září 2019, 19:00, SH BIOS Kladno
1.liga, 3. kolo
Kanonýři Kladno
8:2
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
HEROS Florbal Chomutov
Sobota 28. září 2019, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 4. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
4:7
HEROS Florbal Chomutov

říjen 2019

Florbal Ústí
Sobota 5. říjen 2019, 17:00, SC SLUNETA Ústí n./L
1.liga, 5. kolo
Florbal Ústí
6:7
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Sobota 12. říjen 2019, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 6. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
4:8
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Florbal Exelsior Havířov
Sobota 19. říjen 2019, 18:00, MSH Havířov
1.liga, 7. kolo
Florbal Exelsior Havířov
15:4
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
Bulldogs Brno
Sobota 26. říjen 2019, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 8. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
5:2
Bulldogs Brno
TJ Slovan Havířov
Pondělí 28. říjen 2019, 15:00, MSH Havířov
1.liga, 9. kolo
TJ Slovan Havířov
5:6
po prodl.
TJ Sokol Jaroměř

listopad 2019

1. FBK Rožnov p/R
Sobota 2. listopad 2019, 19:30, SH SŠIEŘ Rožnov p. R.
1.liga, 10. kolo
1. FBK Rožnov p/R
8:7
po prodl.
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice
Neděle 10. listopad 2019, 17:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 11. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
4:3
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice
Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice
Sobota 16. listopad 2019, 17:00, SH ZŠ a MŠ Petrovice u Karviné
1.liga, 12. kolo
Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice
7:10
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
Sobota 23. listopad 2019, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 13. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
3:2
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers

prosinec 2019

FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
Neděle 1. prosinec 2019, 18:00, HMS Karlovy Vary
1.liga, 14. kolo
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
8:0
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
Kanonýři Kladno
Sobota 7. prosinec 2019, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 15. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
3:9
Kanonýři Kladno
HEROS Florbal Chomutov
Pátek 13. prosinec 2019, 18:00, Městská SH Chomutov
1.liga, 16. kolo
HEROS Florbal Chomutov
7:4
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
Florbal Ústí
Neděle 15. prosinec 2019, 18:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 17. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
3:4
Florbal Ústí
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Sobota 21. prosinec 2019, 18:00, SH TJ Znojmo
1.liga, 18. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
6:7
po prodl.
TJ Sokol Jaroměř

leden 2020

Florbal Exelsior Havířov
Sobota 4. leden 2020, 19:00, ASVAJ
1.liga, 19. kolo
Tj Sokol Jaroměř
4.1.
Florbal Exelsior Havířov
Florbal Exelsior Havířov
Sobota 4. leden 2020, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 19. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
9:8
po prodl.
Florbal Exelsior Havířov
Bulldogs Brno
Neděle 19. leden 2020, 17:00, MSH Vodova Brno
1.liga, 20. kolo
Bulldogs Brno
9:4
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
TJ Slovan Havířov
Pátek 24. leden 2020, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 21. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
8:3
TJ Slovan Havířov
1. FBK Rožnov p/R
Neděle 26. leden 2020, 18:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 22. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
5:3
1. FBK Rožnov p/R

únor 2020

FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice
Sobota 1. únor 2020, 12:30, SH České Budějovice
1.liga, 23. kolo
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice
8:9
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice
Sobota 8. únor 2020, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 24. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
11:3
Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
Sobota 15. únor 2020, 18:30, VUT CESA Brno 1
1.liga, 25. kolo
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
10:7
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
FAT PIPE Start98 Praha-Kunratice
Sobota 22. únor 2020, 18:00, ASVA Jaroměř
1.liga, 26. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
10:8
FAT PIPE Start98 Praha-Kunratice

březen 2020

Kanonýři Kladno
Sobota 7. březen 2020, 19:00, SH BIOS Kladno
1.liga, 1. kolo
Kanonýři Kladno
3:4
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
Kanonýři Kladno
Neděle 8. březen 2020, 18:00, SH BIOS Kladno
1.liga, 2. kolo
Kanonýři Kladno
10:3
TJ Sokol Jaroměř