muži A

září 2022

Panthers Praha
Neděle 11. září 2022, 18:00, SH ZŠ Rudná
Národní liga, 1. kolo
Panthers Praha
5:8
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
Sobota 17. září 2022, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
Národní liga, 2. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
4:2
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
FAT PIPE Traverza
Sobota 24. září 2022, 17:00, SH ZŠ Kunratice
Národní liga, 3. kolo
FAT PIPE Traverza
8:7
TJ Sokol Jaroměř

říjen 2022

Sokol Rudná
Sobota 1. října 2022, 17:00, SH ZŠ Rudná
Národní liga, 4. kolo
Sokol Rudná
8:9
po prodl.
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
SK Florbal Benešov
Neděle 9. října 2022, 15:00, ASVA Jaroměř
Národní liga, 5. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
7:8
po prodl.
SK Florbal Benešov
FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň
Sobota 15. října 2022, 19:30, Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Národní liga, 6. kolo
FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň
7:4
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
ASK Orka Čelákovice
Sobota 22. října 2022, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
Národní liga, 7. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
5:2
ASK Orka Čelákovice
FbC Hradec Králové
Neděle 30. října 2022, 17:00, SH Třebeš Hradec Králové
Národní liga, 8. kolo
FbC Hradec Králové
4:6
TJ Sokol Jaroměř

listopad 2022

Florbal Primátor Náchod
Sobota 5. listopadu 2022, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
Národní liga, 9. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
4:5
po prodl.
Florbal Primátor Náchod
TJ Turnov
Neděle 13. listopadu 2022, 13:00, SC Železný Brod
Národní liga, 10. kolo
TJ Turnov
4:8
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
Prague Tigers
Sobota 19. listopadu 2022, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
Národní liga, 11. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
4:1
Prague Tigers
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
Neděle 27. listopadu 2022, 17:00, SH Králův Dvůr
Národní liga, 12. kolo
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
4:8
TJ Sokol Jaroměř

prosinec 2022

FAT PIPE Traverza
Sobota 3. prosince 2022, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
Národní liga, 13. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
5:4
po prodl.
FAT PIPE Traverza
Sokol Rudná
Sobota 10. prosince 2022, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
Národní liga, 14. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
8:3
Sokol Rudná
SK Florbal Benešov
Neděle 18. prosince 2022, 16:00, SH Bystřice
Národní liga, 15. kolo
SK Florbal Benešov
6:7
TJ Sokol Jaroměř

leden 2023

FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň
Sobota 7. ledna 2023, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
Národní liga, 16. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
6:7
po prodl.
FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň
ASK Orka Čelákovice
Neděle 15. ledna 2023, 18:00, SH Čakovice
Národní liga, 17. kolo
ASK Orka Čelákovice
4:2
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
FbC Hradec Králové
Sobota 21. ledna 2023, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
Národní liga, 18. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
5:9
FbC Hradec Králové
Florbal Primátor Náchod
Neděle 29. ledna 2023, 18:00, SH TJ Náchod
Národní liga, 19. kolo
Florbal Primátor Náchod
5:7
TJ Sokol Jaroměř

únor 2023

TJ Turnov
Sobota 4. února 2023, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
Národní liga, 20. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
4:3
po prodl.
TJ Turnov
Prague Tigers
Úterý 7. února 2023, 20:00, SH Čakovice
Národní liga, 21. kolo
Prague Tigers
7.2.
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
Panthers Praha
Sobota 18. února 2023, 19:00, ASVA Jaroměř
Národní liga, 22. kolo
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
18.2.
Panthers Praha